MAIN ROOM IN WEIFANG ROAD

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

09:00    60 min

Kids Ballet(Age 4-6)

POLINA

10:00    60 min

ZUMBA

YANA

11:00    60 min

JAZZ

ANDREW

09:00    60 min

Functional Training

OLESIA

10:00    60 min

BROADWAY JAZZ

ANDREW

09:00    60 min

Functional Training

OLESIA

11:00    60 min

MODERN BALLET(Age4-6)

JULIA

10:00    60 min

Kids Ballet(Above 7)

POLINA

11:00    60 min

Girls style

YANA

12:00    60 min

ZUMBA

YANA

10:00    60 min

KOREAN JAZZ

YANA

11:00    60 min

BODY BALLET

ANDREW

10:00    60 min

ZUMBA

RENATA

11:00    60 min

ZUMBA

YANA

10:00    60 min

BALLET FITNESS

ALINE

16:45    60 min

Kids Gymnastics(Age 5-7)

OKSANA

17:30    60 min

KIDS HIP-HOP Performance

JAHMILAH

16:45    60 min

Kids Gymnastics(Age 5-7)

OKSANA

17:30    60 min

MODERN BALLET(Age7-12)

JULIA

15:00    60 min

Kids Hip-Hop(Age 7-10)

ALISHER

17:30    60 min

Kids Ballet(Age 4-6)

POLINA

18:00    60 min

KIDS BROADWAY (Age 5-8)

ANDREW

19:00    60 min

SOCIAL DANCE

ANDREW

14:00    60 min

Kids Ballroom(Above 6)

ANDREW

16:05    60 min

JAZZ-MODERN

KARYNA

19:00    60 min

LATINOMIX

LENA VOVK

18:30    60 min

Contemporary (Beginners)

ADAM

19:00    60 min

CHOREOGRAPHY

LENA VOVK

19:00    60 min

JAZZ-MODERN

KARYNA

11:00    60 min

JAZZ

RENATA

15:00    60 min

BODY BALLET

ANDREW

17:10    60 min

HIGH HEELS

SASHA

20:05    60 min

JAZZ-POP

LENA VOVK

19:30    60 min

CONTEMPORARY(ADVANCED)

ADAM

20:05    60 min

BODY BALLET

ANDREW

16:15    60 min

HIP-HOP

KLEBER

15:00    60 min

Pilates

KARYNA

20:00    60 min

JAZZ

WOOHYUK

11:00    60 min

KOREAN JAZZ

YANA

10:00    60 min

KIDS JAZZ (Age5-8)

JULIA

09:00    60 min

JAZZ

ALINE

10:00    60 min

Contemporary (Beginners)

ANDREW

14:00    60 min

Jazz Funk

MOMO

YOGA ROOM IN WEIFANG ROAD

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

09:00    60 min

Hatha yoga

MARK

10:00    60 min

Yin

MARK

17:45    60 min

Pilates

KARYNA

11:00    60 min

FLOW YOGA

MARK

11:00    60 min

FLOW YOGA

ANITA

19:00    60 min

FLOW YOGA

KARYNA

19:00    60 min

YOGA THERAPY

ANITA

20:00    60 min

YOGA THERAPY

JEN

MAIN ROOM IN ZHANGYANG ROAD

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

10:00    60 min

Kids Street Jazz (Age 3.5-5)

JULIA

10:00    60 min

ZUMBA

RENATA

10:00    60 min

ZUMBA

RENATA

10:00    60 min

Mami & Me(Age 1-3)

Natalie

10:00    60 min

KOREAN JAZZ

YANA

10:00    60 min

Kids Gymnastics(Age 4-5)

OKSANA

18:00    60 min

Kids Hip-Hop(Age 7-10)

LENA VOVK

11:10    60 min

STRETCH FIT

OLESIA

10:00    60 min

Ritmo Latino

YANA

11:10    60 min

ZUMBA

YANA

11:00    60 min

RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

OKSANA

19:00    60 min

ZUMBA

YANA

19:00    60 min

Contemporary

TERENCE

16:30    60 min

Kids Hip-Hop(Age 7-10)

ALISHER

12:00    60 min

RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

OKSANA

14:40    60 min

Ballet

TERENCE

20:05    60 min

KOREAN JAZZ

YANA

10:00    60 min

Functional Training

OLESIA

19:00    60 min

HIP-HOP

LENA VOVK

17:30    60 min

Teens Hip-Hop(Age 10-16)

ALISHER

13:20    60 min

Girls style

Marie-Eva

16:45    60 min

Kids Hip-Hop(Age 7-10)

Icex

17:00    60 min

Kids Ballroom(Above 6)

ANDREW

11:10    60 min

Core Training

OLESIA

19:00    60 min

ZUMBA

YANA

20:05    60 min

BROADWAY JAZZ

LENA VOVK

19:00    60 min

JAZZ

WOOHYUK

14:30    60 min

ZUMBA

Marie-Eva

18:00    60 min

Functional Training

ANTON

20:05    60 min

Oriental dance

TERENCE

20:05    60 min

Jazz Funk

SASHA

20:05    60 min

Ritmo Latino

YANA

15:35    60 min

Kids Hip-Hop(Age 7-10)

LENA VOVK

15:40    60 min

Oriental dance

TERENCE

09:00    60 min

Kids Ballet(Age 4-6)

POLINA

09:00    60 min

MODERN BALLET(Age4-6)

JULIA

YOGA ROOM IN ZHANGYANG ROAD

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

11:00    60 min

Alignment yoga

YUZHU

10:00    60 min

Eenergy yoga

YUZHU

10:00    60 min

Spine (wheel) yoga

YUZHU

10:00    60 min

Vinyasa

YUZHU

10:00    60 min

Hatha yoga

PUJA

10:00    60 min

Hatha yoga

YUZHU

10:00    60 min

Spine (wheel) yoga

YUZHU

12:00    60 min

Yoga stretch

YUZHU

19:00    60 min

Yoga stretch

YUZHU

19:00    60 min

Yin

ANITA

19:00    60 min

FLOW YOGA

ALLEN

19:00    60 min

Yin

PUJA

11:10    60 min

Wheel Restorative

YUZHU